Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OAKROYD CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S72 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-14.9%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+8.9%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S72 7NY
← Back to All Properties