Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 1SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+54.2%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+14.1%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+63.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 1SS
← Back to All Properties