FLAT 14, COMPTON LODGE, 23, COMPTON PLACE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£380,000+47.6%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+28.7%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1