Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRACKENBURY HOUSE, SIR HENRY BRACKENBURY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+39.2%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FJ
← Back to All Properties