Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+11.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,145 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,855
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties