57, ASHBY ROAD, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£79,500+39.5%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1