Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, RIVER PARK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
+68.2%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+82.8%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QZ
← Back to All Properties