Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENSBERRY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,950
+88.0%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,500
+34.2%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4LH
← Back to All Properties