Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TIMBERBANK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+45.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+60.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+123.0%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0RY
← Back to All Properties