Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WESTFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+65.6%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+86.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EJ
← Back to All Properties