Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NARCISSUS AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6LG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+98.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+25.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+868.5%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6LG
← Back to All Properties