Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WISDOM DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£662,500
+50.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000
+13.6%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,250
+33.7%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,745
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7RF
← Back to All Properties