Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BECKETT WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,500
+55.6%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+722.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£188,863 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,137
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EB
← Back to All Properties