Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+29.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-11.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+82.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5PN
← Back to All Properties