WEST END FARM HOUSE, LONG MARSTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,325,000+110.3%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000+195.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£416,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1