Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAYFIELD ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,889 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£3,889 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,111
+23.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£26,111 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1AR
← Back to All Properties