Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+116.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,800
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DA
← Back to All Properties