Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LITTLE CLEGG ROAD, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL15 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
-7.4%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-4.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL15 0EA
← Back to All Properties