Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64B, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 19 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JB
← Back to All Properties