Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 104, WEST.ONE CITY, 10, FITZWILLIAM STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+11.1%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,200
+71.3%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JF
← Back to All Properties