21, LYNDEN AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+183.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+13.7%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+10.5%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1