Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LYNN CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+9.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0JH
← Back to All Properties