Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNS CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,150
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£90,151 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,150
+72.1%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,151 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0RB
← Back to All Properties