Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LONDON ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£105,889 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+48.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,889 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,111
Sold on 8 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3BB
← Back to All Properties