Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DORKING ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000
+5.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+616.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£456,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2LP
← Back to All Properties