21, PARK WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 7AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£835,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£835,000+33.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000+177.8%
Sold on 17 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+20.3%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1