32, NELTHORPE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+18.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+185.0%
Sold on 25 January 2012
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+21.4%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1