4, HIGGS COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.4%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+333.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+61.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1