29, SANDPIPER ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,112
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£69,312 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£118,112+142.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,312 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,800+9.2%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,129 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,671
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1