Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOUGLAS COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,253
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£76,253 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,253
+46.2%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£76,253 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4SE
← Back to All Properties