15, CASCADE CLOSE, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 6DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+108.2%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+35.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+112.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1