FLAT 12, THE OAKS, BRYNLAND AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,750
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,750+60.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+124.0%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,875
Sold on 21 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1