20, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2LA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+50.5%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+162.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+48.1%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1