Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,995
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£37,195 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,995
+13.2%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,195 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,800
+60.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£106,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+61.5%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+75.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties