Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, KESTREL COURT, 4, HERON WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£306,000
-12.6%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8DJ
← Back to All Properties