11, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 7SE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+12.0%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,500+28.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+32.9%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+51.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1