31, ST CATHERINES AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+85.2%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+187.2%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+24.5%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1