Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBINS CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£857,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£332,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£857,500
+63.3%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+60.3%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 12 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2PF
← Back to All Properties