Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, LAMORNA COURT, 32, DE CHAM ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6JA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+39.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+24.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+39.6%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6JA
← Back to All Properties