32, SKIPPETTS GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+9.9%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+57.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-4.8%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1