Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+40.4%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+59.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+115.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6LZ
← Back to All Properties