57, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 8TN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+16.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #7
£271,250+78.5%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000-1.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,995+14.8%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+103.0%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Detached
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+32.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 3 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1