Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+85.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+8.0%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9JH
← Back to All Properties