Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGHWOOD PLACE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 4GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+86.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 4GP
← Back to All Properties