FLAT 8, MARINE COURT, 377, KINGSWAY, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 4QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£110,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000+167.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,750+9.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1