Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CLARENCE STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
+41.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SJ
← Back to All Properties