Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JASMINE, COW LANE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£580,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,040,000
+126.1%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£580,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5NS
← Back to All Properties