19, THOMSON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.5%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+141.5%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+71.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1