Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COMMERCIAL STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£28,000
+47.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NB
← Back to All Properties