12, RUSH HILL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL3 6JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+133.0%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+29.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1